ca. 44 mm, vz.
| Beckum - 750 years 1924, gilded medal, aprox. 44 mm, XF.
3,88€ in Blister.
| San Marino - EUROPA-coin set 2012 BU, 3.88€ in blister.
"Offizielle Collection des NOK für Deutschland", unvollständige Kollektion in Messing, mit 5 x China - 1 Yuan 2008, verschiedene Motive, Erhalt stets vz, 1x leicht verschmutzt, z.T. Tönung. Zertifikat...
1 Eurocent bis 2 Euro, minimale Gebrauchsspuren.
| CYPRUS - KMS 2008, Official Set, 1 Eurocent to 2 Euro, minimal signs of use.
Antoninian der Münzstätte Trier, datiert auf 274 n. Chr., SPES AVCC (?) revers, fast ss.
| Roman Empire / Gallic Special Empire - Tetricus II (son of the counter-emperor Tetricus I), Antoninian of ...
in Hartplastik und Verpackung.
| U.S. - 1 Dollar Eisenhower 1971-S PF, in hard plastic and packing.
bankenüblich, alle Prägestätten, in Hartblister.
| FRG - coin set 2002 5x à 3,88€, bank standard, all mints, in hard blister.
New Orleans, vz. minimaler Randfehler, Belag.
| USA - Morgan Dollar 1884/O, SILVER, New Orleans, xf. minimal edge defect, cover.
FUNDATOR PACIS; RIC 265, ss.
| Roman Empire - Septimius Severus denarius (202 - 210 AD, Rome), FUNDATOR PACIS; RIC 265, vf.
1/2 Gramm fein, PP, steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG
| Republic of Mali - 10 CFA Francs 2017, Willy Brandt, GOLD, 1/2 gram fine, Proof
vz -, Kratzer auf Avers, ca. 26,8 g.
| U.S. /SILVER - 1 x 1 Morgan Dollar 1884-O, XF -, scratches on obverse, approx. 26.8 g.
ss-vz, wz. Kratzer, min. Flecken.
| FRG - commemorative coins 2 x 5 DM Fichte 1964-J, VF-XF, tiny scractches, min. spots.
Blick auf Rio, 1 Silberunze, Auflage nur 2.016 Exemplare.
| New Zealand - 1 Dollar 2016, with color applications, Rare! View of Rio, 1 silver ounce, edition of only 2,016 copies.
ca. 28,3 g (.925), in Drehkapsel.
| Niue /SILVER - 50 $ Kennedy 'Ich bin ein Berliner' 1988 PF, approx. 28.3 g (.925), in rotary capsule.
jeweils gekapselt, davon 1 x in Etui.
| Canada /SILEVR - 2 x Elisabeth II. 1 $ 1990/1991 PF, each encapsulated, of which 1 x in case.
Sterlingsilber, ca. 23,3 g fein, st, Originalbox
| Canada - Special Edition Silver Dollar 2008, sterling silver, approx. 23.3 grams fine, BU, original box
vz-stgl. mit Tönung.
| Bahamas /SILVER - Elisabeth II. 2 $ 1972 & 5 $ 1971, XF-BU, with toning.
20 bis 3000 Pesos, je stgl., fleckig, in Original-Etui mit Altersspuren, mit Beschreibungen.
| Argentina Coin Set - World Cup 1978, 20 to 3000 Pesos, each FDC, spotted, in original case with signs...
20 bis 3000 Pesos, je stgl., fleckig, in Original-Etui mit Altersspuren, mit Beschreibungen.
| Argentina Coin Set - World Cup 1978, 20 to 3000 Pesos, each FDC, spotted, in original case with signs...
(A/J), spgl., jeweils in Original-Blister.
| FRG - 2 x 10-EURO collector coin 'At the service of society - care' 2022 (A/J), proof-like, each in original blister.
Verkaufszertifikat, steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG
| South Africa - 1/50 Ounce 2018, GOLD, Case, Certificate of Sale.
Sterlingsilber, ca. 23,3 g fein, st, Originalbox
| Canada - Special Edition Silver Dollar 2008, sterling silver, approx. 23.3 grams fine, BU, original box
Wilhelm II. und Charlotte, ss-vz, mit Patina, wz. Kratzer, J. 177a.
| German Reich /SILVER - Wüttemberg 2 x 3 Mark 1911-F
5 Dollars 2006, st, Originalblister
| Canada - 1 oz. Silver Maple Leaf coloured, 5 dollars 2006, BU, original blister