1 Unze Silber fein, stempelglanz
| VR China - 10 Yuan 2002, Panda in the bushes, 1 Ounce Silver fine, mint
in 2 Lindner Alben ohne China-Block.
| Motif collection 'Year of the Child in 2 Lindner albums without China block.
Lindner. Gebrauchsspuren!
| Accessories: 7 used trays from the manufacturer Lindner. Traces of use!
mit Vorläufer Ausgaben, Vordruck Album.
| CEPT / Europe issues including pre CEPT 1949/85, all seems cancelled.
Italien, USA, Österreich, Frankreich, Dt. Kaiserreich, Inflationsgeld der Weimarer Republik, Deutschland 1933-1945. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten besichtigen.
| Box with...
ETB Sammlung in 12 ETB Alben.
| A bunch of FDCs in 12 FDC albums.
1/5/10 Millionen Mark, 18. August 1923, fast kassenfrisch.
2 Blätter mit gestempelten Marken in unterschiedlicher Erhaltung.
| North German postal district, Württemberg - 2 sheets with used stamps in different condition.