Katalognummer: 1153 / Postennummer: 1116923
Tusche auf Papier, signiert und mit Künstlersiegel. Brokateinfassung beschnitten, gerahmt 89x110 cm, besch.
| Scroll painting "Ink bamboo". JAPAN, Showa period (1926-1989). Ink on paper, signed and with artist's seal. Trimmed brocade border, framed 89x110 cm, dam.
Kategorie: Asiatika