Katalognummer: 162 / Postennummer: 1043192
GG 18K, 59,2 g, Augen aus Rubinen (bestoßen), Innenumfang ca. 38 cm, mit Federscharnier, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| LALAOUNIS Choker with ram heads, 18K yellow gold, 59.2 g, eyes out of small faceted rubies (chipped), inner circumference ca. 38 cm, with spring hinge, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.