Katalognummer: 3004 / Postennummer: 1016730
19. Jh., bestehend aus einer Geldkatze versilbert, einer Börse Messing/Elfenbein, einem Kamm versilbert/Bein, einer Zigarettenspitze (L.T.G.) versilbert und einem Opernglas Perlmutt. Alle Teile mit Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, kleinere Defekte. EXPORTBESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU.
MIXED LOT FIVE SMALL ANTIQUES 19th century, consisting of a silver-plated money cat, a brass / ivory purse, a silver-plated comb / leg, a silver-plated cigarette holder (L.T.G.) and an opera glass of mother-of-pearl. All parts with signs of age and wear, minor defects. EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU.
Kategorie: Varia