Katalognummer: 5014 / Postennummer: 1015484
Russland, 19. Jh., Eitempera auf Kreidegrund auf Holz, HxB: 43/34 cm. Altersspuren, partielle Substanzverluste, rest.
MOTHER OF GOD OF THE SIGN "ZNAMENIE"
Russia, 19th century egg tempera on chalk ground on wood, hxw: 43/34 cm. Signs of age, partial loss of substance, rest.
Kategorie: Ikonen Sammlung