Katalognummer: 4 / Postennummer: 1043526
aus GG 22K, 12,8 g, 2,3x3,5 cm, antikisierende Form, blauer Carréstein und Email, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Crosspendant made of 22K yellow gold, 12.8 g, 2.3x3.5 cm, blue carré-cut stone and enamel, 20th century, minor signs of wear.