Katalognummer: 113 / Postennummer: 1047285
kleine Brillanten zus. ca. 0,18 ct, Gelbgold 18K, 44,5 gr, Innenumfang ca. 17 cm, Anfang 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, italienische Punzen, inkl. Etui. Sehr schöne und feine Arbeit mit satin-finish.
| Bangle with wine leaf decor, small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.18 ct, 18K yellow gold, 44.5 gr, inner circumference ca. 17 cm, early 21st century, minimal signs of wear, Italian hallmarks, incl. case. Very nice and elaborate work with satin finish.