Katalognummer: 3 / Postennummer: 1061743
mit Rhodoliten in feinster Farbe! Kette GG 8K, Anhänger (abnehmbar) GG 14K, Kettenlänge mit Magnetschließe (abnehmbar) ca. 45 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Exceptional garnet necklace with rhodolites of finest colour! Necklace 8K YG, pendant (detachable) 14K YG, necklace length with magnetic clasp (detachable) ca. 45 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.