Catalog number: 56 / Lot number: 1026354
Sammelbilder, Post- und Fotokarten Fußball Bundesliga mit Autographen, viel zum VfB, Schwerpunkt ab 1960-er Jahre, als auch Ausschnitte aus Zeitschriften und Zeitungen, oft original signiert. Ordner, 11 Sammelbilderalben in diversen Größen, verschiedene Bündel Fotokarten. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, bitte unbedingt ansehen!
Football nostalgics and autograph fans watch out! Collecting pictures, post and photo cards football Bundesliga with autographs, a lot about VfB, focus from the 1960s, as well as clippings from magazines and newspapers, often originally signed. Folder, 11 collection picture albums in various sizes, various bundles of photo cards. Signs of age and use, please have a look!
Category:: historical - convolutes