Catalog number: 1000 / Lot number: 1022551
postfrisch im Vordruckalbum ab 1949-74. Große Lücken, aber mit Posthornsatz. Einige Werte geprüft.
FRG mint in form album since 1948 until 1974. Major gabs but with horn phrase. Some pieces reviewed.
Category:: stamp - individual lots