Catalog number: 1174 / Lot number: 1023620
in gestempelter, ungebrauchter und postfrischer Erhaltung. Für den USA Sammler ein geniales Los. Dabei auch Marken mit Waffeleinpressung. Riesenkatalogwert.
USA / 2 stock cards with high-value stamps - in stamped, unused and mint condition. A brilliant lot for the USA collector. Including stamps with waffle imprint. Huge catalog value.
Category:: banknotes & securities - individual lots