Catalog number: 1180 / Lot number: 1025744
Die sehr kleine Auflage dieser Automatenmarken verteilt sich auf 3 verschiedene Vordruckpapiere (Stanzungen) sowie 12 Automaten-Nummern (Kennungen). 3 Tastensätze postfrisch Aut.Nr. 6C6A: je ein kpl. Satz 0.45-2.60 € Vordruckpapier 1, 2 und 3. Die Nr. 6C6A ist eine der seltenen Kennungen und war nur wenige Tage lang erhältlich.
Germany ATM MiNr. 10 pilot issue 2018 - The very small print run of these vending machine stamps is distributed over 3 different preprinted papers (die-cuts) and 12 vending machine numbers (identifiers). 3 sets of keys mint Aut.Nr. 6C6A: one complete set each 0.45-2.60 € form paper 1, 2 and 3. The No. 6C6A is one of the rare identifiers and was only available for a few days.
Category:: stamp - individual lots