Catalog number: 1181 / Lot number: 1025746
Die sehr kleine Auflage dieser Automatenmarken verteilt sich auf 3 verschiedene Vordruckpapiere (Stanzungen) sowie 12 Automaten-Nummern (Kennungen). 3 verschiedene Tastensätze postfrisch der Aut.Nr. (Kennung) F021: Je ein postfrischer Tastensatz Vordruckpapier 1 und Vordruckpapier 2 und Vordruckpapier 3.
Germany ATM MiNr. 10 pilot issue 2018 - The very small print run of these vending machine stamps is distributed over 3 different preprinted papers (die-cuts) and 12 vending machine numbers (identifiers). 3 different sets of keys mint of the car no. (identification) F021: One mint key set each for form paper 1 and form paper 2 and form paper 3.
Category:: stamp - individual lots