Catalog number: 2100 / Lot number: 1022382
1 x Russland/Bronze - 5 Kopeken 1803/EM, s+, Kerben, berieben. 2 x Frankreich - 2 Sol nach dem Typ Ludwig XVI. 1792/1793/BB, Jahr 5/Jahr 4 der Freiheit, s+, 1 x beschädigt, berieben, Randunregelmäßigkeiten. 1 x Spanien - 2 Reales 1773, Charles III., s-ss, berieben, Tönung. Dazu vieles mehr. Erhalt stets verschieden. Eine Besichtigung sollte sich lohnen!
Historic coins from the whole world - 1 x Russia/bronze - 5 kopecks 1803/EM, F+, notches, rubbed. 2 x France - 2 Sol after the type Louis XVI. 1792/1793/BB, year 5/year 4 of freedom, F+, 1 x damaged, rubbed, marginal irregularities. 1 x Spain - 2 Reales 1773, Charles III, F-VF, rubbed, toning. Many more on this. Condition always different. An inspection should be worthwhile!
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots