Catalog number: 2133 / Lot number: 1025252
1 x BRD - 5 DM 1957/J, Eichendorff, ss., Kratzer, Randfehler, leicht verschmutzt, etwas Tönung. 1x 5 DM Markgraf von Baden, als Anhänger gefasst, ss, leicht verschmutzt., etwas Tönung, Kratzer.
2 x FRG - 1 x FRG - 5 DM 1957/J, Eichendorff, VF, scratches, marginal defect, slightly polluted, some toning. 1x 5 DM Margrave of Baden, set as pendant, VF, slightly polluted, some toning, scratches.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots