Catalog number: 3003 / Lot number: 1022379
dabei Mexiko, Frankreich, 1 x China - 1 Yuan 1982, Lake Placid. 1 x Sizilien - 8 Tornesi 1817, Ferdinand I., s+, berieben, leicht berieben. Etwas deutsches Kaiserreich und Weimarer Republik. 1 x Schleswig-Holstein - 1/3 Taler 1797, Christian VII., s, berieben, Tönung, Patina. Etwas Antike. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten besichtigen.
Coins of the wholde world - including Mexico, France, 1 x China - 1 Yuan 1982, Lake Placid. 1 x Sicily - 8 Tornesi 1817, Ferdinand I., F+, rubbed, slightly rubbed. Some German Empire and Weimar Republic. 1 x Schleswig-Holstein - 1/3 Thaler 1797, Christian VII, F, rubbed, tint, patina. Some ancient coins. Condittion always different. Best to visit.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes