Catalog number: 4001 / Lot number: 1025249
mit sehr interessantem Inhalt. Dabei eine Unmenge an Liechtenstein Kleinbögen, postfrische gute Marken und Sätze BRD, Berlin, DR. Schöner Frankaturteil Schweiz, etc. Bitte unbedingt besichtigen.
Europe - small box for browsing - with very interesting content. Besides, a huge number in Liechtenstein small sheets, postfresh good brands and sentences BRD, Berlin, DR. Nice franking part Switzerland, etc. Please do not miss to visit.
Category:: coins & medals - cartons