Catalog number: 143 / Lot number: 1025940
GG 14K, 5,4 gr, RW: 52, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellerpunze Siegfried Becker.
Ring with precious coral, hematite and small brilliant, 14K YG, 5,4 gr, ring size 52, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark Siegfried Becker.
Category:: jewellery - classic