Catalog number: 144 / Lot number: 1025941
GG 14K, 9,8 gr, L: ca. 5,2 cm, 20./21. Jahrhundert, leichte Tragespuren, Oberfläche sandgestrahlt, Herstellerpunze Siegfried Becker.
Ear clips with precious coral, hematite and small brilliants, 14K YG, 9.8 gr, L: ca. 5.2 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, surface sand blasted, maker's mark Siegfried Becker.
Category:: jewellery - classic