Catalog number: 3073 / Lot number: 1028866
u.a. mit 1 x Württemberg - 3 Mark 1911/F, König Wilhelm II., ss., berieben, Randfehler, etwas Tönung. Dabei auch etliche Kleinmünzen. Erhalt unterschiedlich. Am besten besichtigen.
Coins of the German Empire and the Weimar Republic - i.a. with 1 x Württemberg - 3 Mark 1911/F, King Wilhelm II, VF., rubbed, marginal defect, some toning. Also several small coins. Condition always different. Best viewed.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes