Catalog number: 12 / Lot number: 1033668
Silber, z.T. vergoldet, 199 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 4 Ketten und Ohrringen, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
5-piece dealer's lot, silver, partly gilded, 199 g, consisting of 4 necklaces and 1 pair of earrings, signs of wear, no sale under material price.
Category:: costume jewelry