Catalog number: 14 / Lot number: 1033672
GG 14K, 9,3 g, Magnetschließe Silber vergoldet, Zuchtperlen, Rückstecker Kunststoff, Gesamtgewicht 78 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 1 Kette, 1 Ring, 1 Anhänger und 1 Paar Ohrsteckern, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
4-piece dealer's lot, 14K yellow gold, 9.3 g, magnetic clasp silver gilded, cultured pearls, back pins plastic, total weight 78 g, consisting of 1 necklace, 1 ring, 1 pendant and 1 pair of earrings, signs of wear, no sale under material price.
Category:: costume jewelry