Catalog number: 34 / Lot number: 1033855
GG 14K, 42,2 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 1Ring, 1 Anhänger und 1 Armreif, mit Brillanten, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
3-piece dealer's lot, 14K yellow gold, 42,2 g, consisting of 1 ring, 1 pendant and 1 bangle, with diamonds, signs of wear, no sale under material price.
Category:: costume jewelry