Catalog number: 39 / Lot number: 1033878
WG 18K, 29,8 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 2 Armbändern, mit Steinbesatz, u.a. Brillanten, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
2-piece dealer's lot, 18K white gold, 29,8 g, consisting of 2 bracelets, with gemstones, e.g. diamonds, signs of wear, no sale under material price.
Category:: costume jewelry