Catalog number: 72 / Lot number: 1033622
tlw. mexikanisches Silber, tlw. unedles Metall, Leder, 1 Halsband, Armreif, 2 Ringe, Ohrringe, Kette u. Anhänger, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle "American Indian jewellery", partly Mexican silver, partly unprecious metal, leather, 1 choker, bangle, 2 rings, earrings, necklace and pendant, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry