Catalog number: 73 / Lot number: 1033626
Schaumkoralle u. Edelkoralle, best. aus 2x Kette, 3x Ohrschmuck, 1 Ring, tlw. Silber, tlw. unedles Metall, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, 1 Ohrclip (Lava) defekt.
Jewellery set with precious coral, foam coral and lava stone: 2x necklace, 3x ear jewellery, 1 ring, partly silver, partly unprecious metal, 20th century, signs of wear, 1 ear clip broken.
Category:: costume jewelry