Catalog number: 74 / Lot number: 1033628
best. aus Gürtel, Armband, Armreif, 2 Broschen, Ohrsteckern, Anhänger, unedles Metall und etwas Silber, besetzt mit Lapislazuli, Sodalith u. Tigerauge, Tragespuren, 20. Jh.
Bundle Berber jewellery: belt, bracelet, bangle, 2 brooches, ear studs, pendant, unprecious metal and some silver, set with lapis lazuli, sodalith and tiger's eye, signs of wear, 20th century.
Category:: costume jewelry