Catalog number: 104 / Lot number: 1033087
bestehend aus 27 Farbedelsteinen, wie z.B. Turmalin, Aquamarin, Granat, Quarze, Peridot im Carréschliff, GG 18K, 36,6 g, L: 19 cm, B: 7 mm, Ende 20. Jh., min. Tragespuren, punziert "Behner&Cie" (Pforzheim), hochwertige Verarbeitung!
Bracelet "Rainbow" consisting of 27 carré-cut gemstones, e.g. tourmaline, aquamarine, garnet, quartzes, peridot, 18K yellow gold, L: 19 cm, W: 7 mm, late 20th century, min. signs of wear, hallmarked "Behner& Cie" (Pforzheim), nice workmanship!
Category:: jewellery - classic