Catalog number: 105 / Lot number: 1033095
im Größenverlauf mit Magnetschließe Silber, vergoldet, L: 44 cm, pfeilförmige Elemente im Wechsel mit Kugeln in 2 Reihen, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
Necklace made of graduating corals, clasp silver gilded, L: 44 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.
IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic