Catalog number: 107 / Lot number: 1033109
Ringschließe und Zwischenteile aus GG 14K, 176,7 g, L: 51 cm, Süßwasserzuchtperlen im Wechsel mit Akoya Zuchtperlen, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Pearlnecklace, 4 rows of freshwater and Akoya cultured pearls, clasp and parts between made of 14K yellow gold, 176.7 g, L: 51 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic