Catalog number: 110 / Lot number: 1033152
Messing vergoldet mit Kaltemail, grafische Muster in Blautönen, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzierung.
MICHAELA FREY bundle of bangle and pendant, brass gilded with enamel, late 20th century, signs of wear, marked.
Category:: costume jewelry