Catalog number: 115 / Lot number: 1033183
lebhaftes Farbspiel in gelb-orange-rot-grün, GG 14K, 15,8 g, L: 44 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, solide Verarbeitung!
Necklace with boulder opal ca. 2.5x1.4 cm, yellow-orange-red-green, 14K yellow gold, 15.8 g, L. 44 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, solid workmanship!
Category:: jewellery - classic