Catalog number: 119 / Lot number: 1033283
NP: 2.450€, Zuchtperlen von ca. 8-8,2 mm von hervorragender Qualität mit feinem Lüster, Bajonettschließe "Jörg Heinz" WG 18K, Kettenlänge ca. 44,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
WEMPE exceptional Akoya cultured pearls necklace ca. 8-8.2 mm, fine lustre, bayonet clasp "Jörg Heinz" 18K WG, neckl. L: ca. 44.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear, original price 2,450 €.
Category:: jewellery - classic