Catalog number: 126 / Lot number: 1033306
aus Akoya Zuchtperlen, 5mm, etwas unrund mit schönem Lüster, mit Perlschließe in WG 18K, L: 96 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Long pearl necklace made of Akoya cultured pearls, ca. 5 mm, clasp made of 18K white gold, L: 96 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic