Catalog number: 131 / Lot number: 1033330
ca. WEISS (H)/VS in schöner Sternformation, WG 14K, 4,1 g, RW: 62, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 1.4 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 14K white gold, 4.1 g, ring size 62, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic