Catalog number: 134 / Lot number: 1033338
aus hellcremefarbenen Akoya Zuchtperlen ca. 6-6,5 mm, L: 18,5 cm, Schließe aus WG 14K mit 4 kleinen Zuchtperlen, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bracelet made of 3 rows Akoya cultured pearls, ca. 6-6.5 mm, L: 18.5 cm, clasp made of 14K white gold, with 4 small cultured pearls, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic