Catalog number: 147 / Lot number: 1033476
Diamant, Saphir, Rubin, Zuchtperlen, Goldgehalte 10K, 14K, 15K, 1 Nadel Silber, Stopper unedles Metall, 20. Jh, leichte Tragespuren.
3 stick pins with diamond, sapphire, ruby, cultured pearls, purities 10K, 14K, 15K, 1 needle silver, stopper unprecious metal, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic