Catalog number: 158 / Lot number: 1033620
sog. "Indianerschmuck", best. aus Armband, Ohrhängern, Kette, besetzt mit Türkisen u. Imitationssteinen, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Silver jewellery set "American Indian" from Mexico: bracelet, ear hangers, necklace, set with turquoise and imitation stones.
Category:: costume jewelry