Catalog number: 165 / Lot number: 1033724
Zuchtperlen ca. 13-13,9 mm, wenig WMM, L: 48 cm, Bajonett-Wechselschließe aus GG 18K in einer Perle, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, muss neu geknotet werden, schöne leuchtende Farbe!
Necklace made of golden South Sea cultured pearls, D: 13-13.9 mm, minor signs of natural growth, L: 48 cm, bayonet-changing clasp made of 18K yellow gold in one pearl, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, should be knotted new, beautiful shining colour.
Category:: jewellery - classic