Catalog number: 167 / Lot number: 1033727
Zuchtperlen im Größenverlauf von 12-16,9 mm in schönen braun-grauen Farbnuancen, mit div. nat. WMM, L: 47 cm, Bajonett-Wechselschließe, GG/WG 18K, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace made of Tahitian cultured pearls graduating from 12 to 16.9 mm, brown-grey, with some signs of natural growth, L: 47 cm, bayonett-changing clasp made of 18K yellow and white gold, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic