Catalog number: 174 / Lot number: 1033741
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, Platin, z.T. mit Feingoldfassungen, 56,7 g, runder Querschnitt in ovaler Form mit Innenumfang von 18 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert Henrich&Denzel, äußerst solide Handarbeit!
Bangle with 13 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.7 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, platinum partly with fine gold-settings, 56.7 g, round profile oval shaped with inner circumference ca. 18 cm, late 20th century, hallmarked Henrich&Denzel, very solid craftsmanship!
Category:: jewellery - classic