Catalog number: 176 / Lot number: 1033749
zus. ca. 0,2 ct, Farbsteine im Baguetteschliff, GG 18K, 13,9 g, L: 18 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Innenseite mit schöner Ajourverbödung.
Bracelet with baguette-cut rubies, sapphires, emeralds and brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.2 ct, 18K yellow gold, 13.9 g, L: 18 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, with nice crafted Ajour-bottom.
Category:: jewellery - classic