Catalog number: 181 / Lot number: 1033760
GG 18K, 11,1 g, L: 19 cm, Linienband, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, kleine Lücke an Reperaturstelle.
Bracelet with carré-cut green garnet, set in line in 18K yellow gold, 11.1 g, L: 19 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, small gap at point of repair.
Category:: jewellery - classic