Catalog number: 207 / Lot number: 1033997
best. aus Anhänger, 1 Paar Ohrsteckern u. 2 Ringen, mit 14K Goldauflagen, 31,2 gr, 20./21. Jh, leichte Tragespuren.
Bundle silver jewellery: 1 pendant, 1 pair of ear studs, 2 rings, wit 14K gold onlays, 31.2 gr, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry