Catalog number: 209 / Lot number: 1034003
von zus. ca. 1 ct, mittlere Farbe u. Reinheit, 4 Zuchtperlen, GG 18K, Schauseite Silber, 9,6 gr, L: ca. 3,2 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Pair of ear hangers with single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, medium colour a. clarity, 4 cultured pearls, 18K YG, front silver, 9.6 gr, L: ca. 3.2 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic