Catalog number: 217 / Lot number: 1034032
von ca. 8x8 mm, Bufftop-Schliff, GG 18K, Ringweite 59, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "B".
Ring with square bufftop-cut amethyst ca. 8x8 mm, 18K YG, ring size 59, 21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark "B".
Category:: jewellery - modern