Catalog number: 221 / Lot number: 1034046
(grav.), ca. WEISS (H)/VS, GG/WG 18K, RW: 57, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
QUINN ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.40 ct (engr.), ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K YG/WG, ring size 57, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic