Catalog number: 228 / Lot number: 1034058
ca. WEISS-GET (H-M)/P1-P3, WG 14K, 24,7 gr, L: ca. 19 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bracelet with numerous brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 15 ct, ca. WHITE-TIN (H-M)/I1-I3, 14K WG, 24.7 gr, L. ca. 19 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic