Catalog number: 247 / Lot number: 1034104
(graviert), ca. LGW (I-J)/ SI. WG 18 K, 3,2 g. RW: 52, 20./ 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze.
BUCHERER solitaire ring with brilliant- cut diamonds 0,30 ct (engraved), ca. STW (I-J)/ SI. 18K WG, 3,2 g. Size: 52, 20th/ 21st century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked.
Category:: jewellery - classic